- Greece
- Crete
- Agios Nikolaos
- Group Travel
Large Vacation Rentals & Suites for Group Travel
Find a Place to Stay Near Agios Nikolaos
- Parking
- Pool
- View
- Air Conditioner
- Wheelchair Accessible
- Balcony/Terrace
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- TV
- View
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Parking
- Designated Smoking Area
- TV
- Parking
- Designated Smoking Area
- Balcony/Terrace
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Designated Smoking Area
- Parking
- Designated Smoking Area
- Balcony/Terrace
- Parking
- Pool
- Designated Smoking Area
About Agios Nikolaos Group Travel on Cruise And Resorts
Planning a trip to Agios Nikolaos, GR with a group? We have a selection of vacation rentals for small or large groups, friends, or entire families. Whether you're looking for luxury or budget-friendly holiday rentals, condos, villas, or cabins in Agios Nikolaos. Cruise And Resorts features 2323 places to stay in Agios Nikolaos with the amenities that guests like, such as private or indoor swimming pools, hot tubs, fitness center, large bedrooms, and more.
Cruise And Resorts welcomes large-sized groups planning to stay in Agios Nikolaos, whether it’s for business trips, weddings, reunions, or multiple family getaways. Cruise And Resorts makes it an easy and hassle-free booking for your next trip accommodation, giving you a memorable trip with your group. The average price per night for a group rental in Agios Nikolaos starts at US $28. Houses and villas are the most popular options for staying in Agios Nikolaos.
Cruise And Resorts offers plenty of large group rentals homes available in Agios Nikolaos. Whether you're needing accommodation for a large family or a large group event, we have many holiday rentals that will meet your needs. Want to stay in or near Agios Nikolaos? We have many family-friendly vacation homes available to make your next trip enjoyable & spectacular. So, start searching Cruise And Resorts's large vacation rental inventory and find the perfect home for your group.
Frequently Asked Questions About Agios Nikolaos Group Travel
What are the top rated Group Travel Rental in Agios Nikolaos?
There are a lot of options in Agios Nikolaos. If you plan on staying in the Agios Nikolaos area, consider making a reservation for a few nights at one of these properties as these have been rated the top Group Travel Rental in Agios Nikolaos:
- Agios Nikolaos: Fissi villas Agios Nikolaos, traditional houses ideal for families and groups of friends.Huge garden and magnificent sea view.
- OLONDI: Spacy 1 Studio Plaka Beach Cottage
- KOLOKITHA: Spacy 1 Studio Plaka Beach Cottage
- Cozy 1st floor apartment with balconies
- Elounda Olea Villas and Apartments
- Emerald Lake Studios
- Villa Mavrikiano has breathtaking view of the sea and mountains + private pool.
- Villa Celeste, breathtaking sea view. Luxury part-villa above Almyros Beach
- Agnanti Villas
- Quiet villa with pool, 3 bed 2 bath, short walk to Elounda village and beach
How do I find group rentals in Agios Nikolaos on Cruiseandresorts?
Visit Cruiseandresorts group rental listings, click length of stay, enter your weekly or monthly stay in Agios Nikolaos, and then enter the date and destination for your next group getaway. Filter on those places that accommodate more than 10 people for the largest places.
What are the best pet-friendly places to stay in Agios Nikolaos?
We have many pet-friendly long-term & short-term rentals available in Agios Nikolaos . The Top pet-friendly rentals in Agios Nikolaos are:
- Stunning private property for 2 with large infinity pool and breathtaking views
- Jap's Traditional cretan 1890 farmhouse
- Pleiades Blossomhill Houses, member of Domes Finds
- Exceptional Beach Villa Crete Dreams 2 - 10 Pers. directly on Plaka Beach
Are there any group vacation rentals in Agios Nikolaos with a pool?
Yes, there are more than 2323 vacation rentals for multi-family or groups in Agios Nikolaos that have indoor and private swimming pools. Check out our filter option and find your best-extended stay near Agios Nikolaos.
What are some great group rental options in Agios Nikolaos that have Wifi access?
Most of the group holiday rentals on Cruiseandresorts have internet facilities.